TIMETABLE: 3rd level

 TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2017-2018 Academic Year

3rd Level  -  Sub-semester 1.2

Days

Lessons

GROUPS

SUBJECTS

ME1

ME2

ME3

E

CIE

IT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 302 A.B.

 

 

 

Fluid mechanics / 105 Usmonov S.

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

3.(11:30-12:50)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 402 A.B.

 

 

 

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

4.(13:50-15:10)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 402 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

 

 

 

     2.(10:00-11:20)

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 404 A.B.

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 302 A.B.

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

Electr Eng/ prac. / Asretdinova L. / 302 A.B.

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

5.(15:20-16:40)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

 

Automatic controls / N. Normatova / 406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

Electr Eng/ Baratov R./ Blue hall

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

SPORT

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Saturday, 16 December 2017, 12:20 PM