TIMETABLE: 3rd level

 TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2017-2018 Academic Year

3rd Level  -  Sub-semester 1.1

Days

Lessons

GROUPS

SUBJECTS

ME1

ME2

ME3

E

CIE

IT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Fundamentals of machine design  / S. Ruzimov / Green hall

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Fundamentals of machine design  / S. Ruzimov / Green hall

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

Fluid mechanics /lab. /Titova / Khokhlov

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Fluid mechanics /lab. /Titova / Khokhlov

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  / Green hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  / Green hall

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Testing Agri.  Techniq. and tech.  / Pulatov T. / 205

 

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

3.(11:30-12:50)

Testing Agri.  Techniq. and tech.  / Pulatov T. /205

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

4.(13:50-15:10)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Blue hall

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

5.(15:20-16:40)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Blue hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  /  302 A.B.

 

     2.(10:00-11:20)

Fluid mechanics / Lecture /  302 A.B. / prof. Khokhlov V.

Computer networks / Pirnazarov M. / 203

3.(11:30-12:50)

Fluid mechanics /Practice / 302 A.B./ prof. Khokhlov V.

Computer networks / Pirnazarov M. / 203

4.(13:50-15:10)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Green hall

Fluid mechanics /lab. /Titova / Khokhlov

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Green hall

Fluid mechanics /lab. /Titova / Khokhlov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Green hall

 

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

3.(11:30-12:50)

Fundamentals of machine design  / M. Lavella  / Green hall

 

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

4.(13:50-15:10)

Testing Agri.  Techniq. and tech.  / Pulatov T. / 404 A.B.

 

Operating Systems / Abjabborov U./ 406

5.(15:20-16:40)

Testing Agri.  Techniq. and tech.  / Pulatov T. / 404 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Fundamentals of machine design  / S. Ruzimov / Green hall

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

Fundamentals of machine design  / S. Ruzimov / Green hall

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  / Green hall

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  / Green hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

Computer networks / Pirnazarov M. / 303

3.(11:30-12:50)

Electr Eng/ Rustamov A.  / Green hall

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

SPORT

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Saturday, 21 October 2017, 12:36 PM