TIMETABLE: 2nd level


TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2018-2019 Academic Year

2nd Level  -  Sub-semester 2.2

Day

Lessons

GROUPS

 

SUBJECTS

 

ME1

ME2

ME3

ME4

ME5

E

CIE 1

CIE 2

IT

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./ 402 A.B.

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./ 402 A.B.

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

Mathematical Method B/ 104/prof.Fayozov K.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

Mathematical Method B/ 104/prof.Fayozov K.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Mathematical methods/105/prof.Fontana R

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Mathematical methods/105/prof.Fontana R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./Green Hall

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./Green Hall

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./Green Hall

Material Science / 105 / prof.Ubertalli G.

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./Green Hall

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Mathematical methods/105/prof.Fontana R

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Mathematical methods/105/prof.Fontana R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

3.(11:30-12:50)

Technology of Metallic Materials (Exam)/ prof.Ubertalli G./ 402 A.B.

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Technology of Metallic Materials (Exam)/ prof.Ubertalli G./ 402 A.B.

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

Land Surveying/105/prof.Rinaudo F.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./Green Hall

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Technology of Metallic Materials/ prof.Ubertalli G./Green Hall

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

Mathematical Method B/ 104/prof.Fayozov K.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./Green Hall

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

Mathematical Method B/ 104/prof.Fayozov K.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./Green Hall

Land Surveying lab./406 /prof.Rinaudo F.

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

Land Surveying lab./406/prof.Rinaudo F.

Computer architecture/104/Abdunabiev Sh.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Land Surveying lab./406/prof.Rinaudo F.

Matematical Methods /104/ prof.Dzhalilov A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

Land Surveying lab./406/prof.Rinaudo F.

Matematical Methods /104/ prof.Dzhalilov A.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Computer architecture/405/Abdunabiev Sh.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

Statistical Methods for Engineering/105/prof.Fontana R

Computer architecture/405/Abdunabiev Sh.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

Material Science / 105 / prof.Pagliolico S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

Material Science  (Exam )/ 105 / prof.Pagliolico S. and prof.Ubertalli

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

Material Science  (Exam )/ 105 / prof.Pagliolico S. and prof.Ubertalli

Computer architecture/405/Abdunabiev Sh.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 Fundamentals of Strength of Materials/Abdivakhidova N./402 A.B.

 

Computer architecture/405/Abdunabiev Sh.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Sunday, 19 May 2019, 12:04 PM