TIMETABLE: 1st level

 TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2018-2019  Academic Year

1st Level  -  Sub-semester 1.1

Day

Lessons

GROUPS

 

SUBJECTS

 

ME1-17

ME2-17

ME3-17

ME4-17

ME5-17

AE-17    E-17

CIE-17

IT1-17

IT2-17

IT3-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Computer Science  Lecture/ Blue Hall  /Khusanov K.

2.(10:00-11:20)

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 405

 

Italian  lang. / 305 / A. Amirkulov

 

CS Lab/ A.Sh/ 406

Math analysis 1 Practice / 205  Safarov U.

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 405

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A../ 206

Italian  lang. / 305 / A. Amirkulov

Math analysis 1 Practice / 205  Safarov U.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Chemistry Lecture / Blue hall / Tulyaganov D.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Math analysis I Lecture  / Blue hall /  Djalilov A.

3.(11:30-12:50)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 305

Math analysis 1 Practice / 205  Djalilov A.

 

 

Math analysis 1 Practice /206  Safarov U.

 

CS Lab/ B.Y./ 405

4.(13:50-15:10)

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A. 404 A.B.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 305

 

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A../ 206

CS Lab/ B.Y./ 405

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A./ 206

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Chemistry Lecture / Blue hall / Tulyaganov D.

2.(10:00-11:20)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 306

 

CS Lab/ A.Sh/ 406

CS Lab/ U.U/ 405

 

Italian  lang. / 305 / A. Amirkulov

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 406

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 306

Italian  lang. / 305 / A. Amirkulov

 

CS Lab/ B.Y./ 405

Math analysis 1 Practice /205  Safarov U.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 406

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A./ 306

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A../ 306

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Chemistry Lecture / Blue hall / Tulyaganov D.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Math analysis I Lecture  / Blue hall /  Djalilov A.

3.(11:30-12:50)

Italian  lang. / 305 / A. Amirkulov

CS Lab/ A.Sh/ 406

Math analysis 1 Practice /205/ Safarov U.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A./ 304

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A. 404 A.B.

 

 

CS Lab/ A.Sh/ 406

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Computer Science  Lecture/ Blue Hall  /Khusanov K.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Math analysis I Lecture  / Blue hall /  Djalilov A.

3.(11:30-12:50)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 204   

Math analysis 1 Practice /   Djalilov A. 205

Math analysis 1 Practice / 305  Safarov U.

CS Lab/ U.U/ 406

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

CS Lab/ Kh. K./ 406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

 

CS Lab/ S.U/ 405

 

 

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Saturday, 22 September 2018, 10:01 AM