TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level

 

 

2017-2018 Academic Year

odd week

                                                                              Preparatory year  Semester 2

Days

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-17

G2-17

G3-17

G4-17

G5-17

G6-17

G7-17

G8-17

G9-17

G10-17

G11-17

G12-17

G13-17

G14-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

Drawing/ Lecture / 403 A. B. / K. Mannanova

                         CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 206 / Ruzimuradov O.                          

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 302 A.B./ Soliev A.                            

2.(10:00-11:20)

Drawing/ Lecture / 403 A. B. / K. Mannanova

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Physics /lab / 303 ab

ICT - LECTURE /302 A.B   /  Makhamatov N   (even)

 

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B. 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 201 / M.O.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ 304 / G.S.

 

Physics /lab / 303 ab

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 402 A.B.

ICT - LECTURE /302 A.B   /  Makhamatov N   (even)

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ 304 / G.S.

 

English/ 201 / M.O.

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B. 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 402 A.B.

Drawing lab/ 406 T. Z.

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

 

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Drawing lab/ 406 T. Z.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 201 / M.O.

Drawing/ Lecture / 302 A. B. / K. Mannanova

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 306 /T.S.

English / 305 / A. A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 201 / M.O.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Drawing lab/ 406 Kh.E.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 306 /T.S.

English / 305 / A. A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

Drawing/ Lecture / 302 A. B. / K. Mannanova

3.(12:20-13:40)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 206 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 207 / A.D.

 

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

Drawing lab/ 406 T. Z.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 402 A.B.

Sport  (Elective)

4.(13:50-15:10)

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

 

 

English/ 304 / G.S.

Drawing lab/ 406 T. Z.

 

 

English/ 201 / M.O.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 402 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Economics / Lecture / Sultanbaeva M. 402 A.B.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Ismailova O.

English/ 306 /T.S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 403 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 201 / M.O.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Drawing lab/ 406 T.Z.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Physics /lab / 303 ab

English/ 304 / G.S.

Economics / Lecture / Sultanbaeva M. 402 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English / 305 / A. A.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 306 /T.S.

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ / 304 / G.S.

      ICT pract. 302 A.B./ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

Economics / Lecture / Sultanbaeva M. 402 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 403 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

Physics /lab / 303 ab

English/ 201 / M.O.

 

Drawing lab/ 406 T. Z.

English/ 207 / A.D.

 

 

 

SSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

Physics /lab / 303 ab

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

      ICT pract. 306/ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 207 / A.D.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Ismailova O.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

English / 305 / A. A.

English/ 306 /T.S.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 306 /T.S.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Ismailova O.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /     Fayazov K.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

English / 305 / A. A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /N.L.

 

 

 

English/ 304 / G.S.

Economics /Prac./ 302 A.B.

 

English/ 201 / M.O.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

 

Drawing lab/ 405 A.A.

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hour / 203

Tutor hour /  201

Tutor hour /  204

Tutor hour / 205

Tutor hour / 206

Tutor hour / 207

Tutor hour / 304

Tutor hour / 303

Tutor hour / 301

Tutor hour / 307

Tutor hour / 103

Economics / Lecture / Sultanbaeva M. 402 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tutor hour / 402 A.B.

Tutor hour / 402 A.B.

Tutor hour / 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Tulyaganov D. 205  

 

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 303 /N.L.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /Abdullaev F.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

2.(10:00-11:20)

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

English/ 207 / A.D.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 201 / M.O.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

3.(12:20-13:40)

Physics /lab / 303 ab

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

 

 

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U. 204

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

 

English/ 304 / G.S.

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U. 204

Physics /lab / 303 ab

MATH - PRACTICE / Eshkobilova M. 403 A.B.

      ICT pract. 302 A.B./ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

Physics /lab / 303 ab

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U.206

      ICT pract. 302 A.B./ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

 

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

   ICT pract. 205 /  Usmanov S. (odd)

 

 

 

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U.206

      ICT pract. 302 A.B./ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

ICT lecture /   Usmanov S.  403 A.B. / ( even )      

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

   ICT pract. 205/  Usmanov S. (odd)

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICT lecture /   Usmanov S.  403 A.B. / ( even )      

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oxirgi o'zgartirish: Saturday, 24 February 2018, 11:19 AM