TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level

                         TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2017-2018 Academic Year

even week

                                                                              Preparatory year  Semester 1

Days

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-17

G2-17

G3-17

G4-17

G5-17

G6-17

G7-17

G8-17

G9-17

G10-17

G11-17

G12-17

G13-17

G14-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

Drawing/ Lecture / 403 A. B. / Azamatov A.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

Ict lab 406 ( Even)U..S.

 

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 302 A.B./ Soliev A.                             

ICT - LECTURE /404 A.B   /  Usmanov S. (odd)

2.(10:00-11:20)

Drawing/ Lecture / 403 A. B. / Azamatov A.

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 302 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

 

Ict lab 406 ( Even)U..S.

ICT - LECTURE /404 A.B   /  Usmanov S. (odd)

3.(12:20-13:40)

Chem. lab (even) 103

Ict lab 406 ( Even)U..S.

Chem.  lab (odd) 101

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 201 / M.O.

 

History /207

English/ 304 / G.S.

Drawing pract. / 402 A.B. / A. A .

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

 

USSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

   ICT pract. 404 A.B. /  Usmanov S. (odd)

      ICT pract./ 206 / Makhamatov N. (Odd)

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ 304 / G.S.

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

English/ 201 / M.O.

History /  207

Drawing/ pract./ 306 /  T.Z.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

Drawing pract. / 402 A.B. / A. A .

      ICT pract. 206 / Makhamatov N. (Odd)

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

Sport  (Elective)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

History /    207

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 403 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 201 / M.O.

Drawing/ Lecture / 302 A. B. / Khaltursunov E.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 306 /T.S.

English / 305 / A. A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 201 / M.O.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 403 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 306 /T.S.

English / 305 A. A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

Drawing/ Lecture / 302  A. B. / Azamatov A.

3.(12:20-13:40)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 207 / A.D.

History /    302 A.B.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

Chem. lab (even) 103

MATH - PRACTICE / Abdullaev F. 403 A.B.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 402 A.B.

Drawing prac./ 205   / A. A .

      ICT pract. 305/ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

4.(13:50-15:10)

Drawing/ pract./ 306 /  A.A.

   ICT pract. 205 /   Usmanov S. (odd)

Chem. lab (even) 103

English/ 304 / G.S.

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

      ICT pract. 305/ Makhamatov N. (Odd)

History /    302 A.B.

English/ 201 / M.O.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 403 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

 

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

History /    302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

English/ 303 /N.L.

History /  402 A.B.

Physics /lab / 303 ab

 

   ICT pract. 304 /  Usmanov S. (odd)

English/ 306 /T.S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 403 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 201 / M.O.

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

Ict lab 406 ( Even)U..S.

 

English/ 303 /N.L.

 

English/ 304 / G.S.

History /  402 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English / 305 A. A.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 306 /T.S.

ICT lecture /   Usmanov S.  403 A.B. / ( odd)          

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 304 / G.S.

Drawing/ prac./ 205 /  A.A.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 207 / A.D.

History /  402 A.B.

Physics /lab / 303 ab

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 403 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 201 / M.O.

 

Physics /lab / 303 ab

 

Chem. lab (odd) 103

History /  402 A.B.

 

Tutor hour / 403 A. B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

History /    302 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 206 / Ismailova O.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 403 A.B.

English / 305 A.A.

English/ 306 /T.S.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

History /    302 A.B.

English/ 306 /T.S.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 206 / Ismailova O.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /     Fayazov K.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 403 A.B.

English / 305  /A. A.

English/ 304 / G.S.

3.(12:20-13:40)

Ict lab 405 ( Even)U..S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 304 / G.S.

ICT lecture /  Usmanov S.  403 A.B. / ( odd)          

History /    302 A.B.

English/ 201 / M.O.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hour / 203

Tutor hour /  201

Tutor hour /  204

Tutor hour / 205

Tutor hour / 206

Tutor hour / 107

Tutor hour / 304

Tutor hour / 303

Tutor hour / 301

Tutor hour / 307

Tutor hour / 103

Tutor hour / 104

Tutor hour / 402 A.B.

Tutor hour / 302 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Tulyaganov D. 204   

History /  302 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 304 / G.S.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

English/ 201 / M.O.

English/ 303 /N.L.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /Abdullaev F.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

2.(10:00-11:20)

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

English/ 207 / A.D.

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 304 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 201 / M.O.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

Ict lab 403 ( Even)M.N.

Chem. lab (even) 103

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U.204

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

English/ 304 / G.S.

SSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U.204

Drawing / prac../ 205 /  T.Z.

Chem. lab (even) 103

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

                         CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 206 / Ruzimuradov O.                          

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 305

2.(10:00-11:20)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Ismailova O.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 306

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

MATH - PRACTICE /Safarov U.204

Physics /lab / 303 ab

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

 

Chem. lab (even) 103

Chem.  lab (odd) 103

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Последнее изменение: Friday, 24 November 2017, 18:02