TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level

                         TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2018-2019 Academic Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preparatory year Semestr 2

 

 

 

 

 

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-18

G2-18

G3-18

G4-18

G5-18

G6-18

G7-18

G8-18

G9-18

G10-18

G11-18

G12-18

G13-18

G14-18

G15-18

G16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

DRAWING - LECTURE / 302 A.B/ Azizova B

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 403 A.B./ Ruzmurodov O.              

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 404 A.B./ Soliev A.                            

2.(10:00-11:20)

DRAWING - LECTURE / 302 A.B/ Azizova B

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 403 A.B./ Ruzmurodov O.              

 

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

 

English/ 104 /Nazarova L.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A./ 306

ICT Pract. /   402  A.B / (even)   Mahamatov N.  

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_10)

3.(12:20-13:40)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Tulyaganov D. 306

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

 

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

English/ 104 /Nazarova L.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 305

DRAWING - LECTURE / 302 A.B/ Azizova B

ICT lecture/Mahamatov 402 A.B(odd)

ICT Pract. /   403 A.B / (even)   Mahamatov N.  

ICT lab Abdukarimov/405 (even)

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

 

 

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405 (odd)

Drawing pract.305/Azizova

ICT Pract. / Mahamatov N.  403 A.B./ (even)     

 

 

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

 

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_10)

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_7)

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_9)

English/ 104 /Nazarova L.

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_8)

5.(15:20-16:40)

Drawing pract.305/Azizova

 

 

 

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_7)

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405 (odd)

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_9)

 

 

 

 

 

English/ 104 /Nazarova L.

English/Mirkhodjaeva G/105

Chemistry.lab/Turg'unov K/101 lab(only week_8)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 302 A.B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305 Burdina T.S

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

Math practice Yusupova A/403 A.B

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

English / Mirzaeva I./104

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 104 / Eshchanov  M.

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J.  404 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

DRAWING - LECTURE / 403 A.B/ Azizova B

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J.  404 A.B.

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 107 / Alibekov D.

English/ 405 / Eshchanov M

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 302 A.B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305 Burdina T.S

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

English/ Ashurov.A. / 306

English / Mirzaeva I./104

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 105 / Mavlonov.O.

English/ 107 / Alibekov D.

Math practice Begmatov A/305

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J.  404 A.B.

 

English / Mirzaeva I./104

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 306

 

 

English/Mirkhodjaeva G/303

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

English / Mirzaeva I./104

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

Economics / Lecture / 302 A.B. / Sultanbaeva M. (even)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 403 A.B. / Yusupova A.

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

2.(10:00-11:20)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

Economics / Lecture / 302 A.B. / Sultanbaeva M. (even)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 403 A.B. / Yusupova A.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

 

ICT lab Mahamatov/405(odd)

 

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

3.(12:20-13:40)

ICT lab./Mahamatov N./405 (even)

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Tulyaganov D. 205   

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

ICT lab Urinboev/407 (even)

English / Mirzaeva I./401

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

English/ Ashurov.A. / 303

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Babajanov D.

4.(13:50-15:10)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

 

 

 

 

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

English/ Ashurov.A. / 303

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A. / 305

ICT lab. Urinboev(even)/407

ICT lab.Urinboev/407(odd)

Mathematics pract/ Eshkobilov O/403 A.B

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A.  305

English /Mirkhodjaeva/304

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

ICT lecture / Mahamatov N.  403 A.B. / ( odd)          

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

English/ 305 Burdina T.S

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

Economics / Lecture / 302 A.B. / Sultanbaeva M. (even)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 402  A.B. / Babajanov D.

Chemistry pract./Khodjiniyazov Kh/206

ICT Pract. / Urinboev U.  403 A.B. / (even) 

ICT lab.Yokubov/405(even)

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

ICT lecture / Mahamatov N.  403 A.B. / ( odd)          

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305 Burdina T.S

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

Economics / Lecture / 302 A.B. / Sultanbaeva M. (even)

ICT Pract. / Mahamatov N.  403 A.B. / (even)     

ICT lab. Yokubov /405/(even)

 

 

 

 

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

3.(12:20-13:40)

 

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

ICT Pract. / Abdukarimov N.  306/ (even)     

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ Ashurov.A. / 305

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hours / 205

Tutor hours / 206

Tutor hours / 204

Tutor hours /304

Tutor hours /303

Tutor hours /201

Tutor hours / 306

Tutor hours /305

Tutor hours /305

Tutor hours /104

Tutor hours/105

Tutor hours/107

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

English / Mirzaeva I./401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 204

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English/ 304 / Eshchanov.M.

ICT lecture / Usmonov S.  403 A.B. / ( odd)          

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

Physics prac Mavlonov J/305

 

ICT lab.Usmonov (even)/405

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 403 A.B.  /Ismailova O.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Ruzimuradov O. 305

ICT lab. Usmonov (odd)/405

ICT lab. Usmonov (even)/405

English/ 304 / Eshchanov.M.

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

ICT lab Abdukarimov (even) /406

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Babajanov D.

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

ICT Pract. /   305 / (odd)  Usmanov S.

ICT Pract. /   305 / (even)  Usmanov S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

ICT lab. Usmonov (even)/405

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

Drawing pract.305/Boltaboev

 

 

 

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

ICT lab.Urinboev U/407(even)

Drawing pract.305/Boltaboev

 

 

 

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

Econ.pract/Sultanbaeva/306 (odd)

English/ Mirkhodjaeva/304

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Last modified: Saturday, 16 February 2019, 12:58 PM