TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level


                         TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2018-2019 Academic Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preparatory year Semestr 2

 

 

 

 

 

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-18

G2-18

G3-18

G4-18

G5-18

G6-18

G7-18

G8-18

G9-18

G10-18

G11-18

G12-18

G13-18

G14-18

G15-18

G16-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405

Math practice Begmatov A/304

Mathematics pract/ Yusupova A./ 404 A.B.

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

 

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /prof.Tulaganov D./ 205

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

Chemistry prac./prof.Tulaganov D./205

 

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

 

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

Math practice Begmatov A/304

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J./404 A.B.

Chemistry prac./prof.Tulaganov D./205

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 206

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A. / 304

 

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

4.(13:50-15:10)

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

 

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

 

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

 

 

 

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

 

ICT pract./Urinboev U./ 205(even)

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

 

 

 

 

English/Nazarova L./303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305/ Burdina T.S

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ Tsakanyan A./107

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

Mathematics pract/ Eshkobilov O/ 404 A.B.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 303 / Eshchanov  M.

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J./404 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Abdullaev F.

English/ Ashurov.A. / 207

English / Mirzaeva I./401

ICT (even)/ Abdukarimov/406

English/Mirkhodjaeva G/304

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J. 404 A.B.

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ Tsakanyan A./407

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English/ 303 / Eshchanov M

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305/ Burdina T.S

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

 

ICT lab. Urinboev(even)/405

Physics prac./Mavlonov J./ 306

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ Tsakanyan A./107

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 201 / Mavlonov.O.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

 

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J. 404 A.B.

English / Mirzaeva I./401

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Turgunov K./ 305

 

 

ICT (even)/407 / Abdukarimov N.

5.(15:20-16:40)

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ Tsakanyan A./107

 

Mathematics pract/ Eshkobilov O/ 404 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204  /Ismailova O. (odd)

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. / Yusupova A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 402 A.B. /  Safarov U.

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J. 404 A.B.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. / Yusupova A.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

ICT lab Mahamatov/407(even)

3.(12:20-13:40)

ICT lab./Mahamatov N./405 (even)

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Karimov J./404 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

ICT lab Urinboev U. (even)/407

English / Mirzaeva I./401

 

English/ Ashurov.A. / 207

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Babajanov D.

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

Math practice /Begmatov A/404 A.B.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

 

English/ Ashurov.A. / 207

 

 

ICT lab. Urinboev (even)/405

 

 

English /Mirkhodjaeva/304

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICT lab. Urinboev(even)/405

Drawing prac./Azizova B./ 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

ICT lab./ Yokubov /405

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

English/ 305/ Burdina T.S

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

MATH - PRACTICE / Begmatov A. / 205

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 302 A.B. / Babajanov D.

Chemistry pract./Khodjiniyazov Kh/206

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

English / Mirzaeva I./401

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

 

 

ICT lab./Yokubov /405

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ 305/ Burdina T.S

 

Math practice Begmatov A/205

English/Mirkhodjaeva G/306

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

 

 

 

English/ 304 / Gadjiev.S.

English/ Ashurov.A. / 201

English / Mirzaeva I./401

 

English/ 207 / Alibekov D.

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

 

 

 

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hours / 205

Tutor hours / 206

Tutor hours / 204

Tutor hours /304

Tutor hours /303

Tutor hours /201

Tutor hours / 306

Tutor hours /305

Tutor hours /305

Tutor hours /104

Tutor hours/105

Tutor hours/107

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 305

 

English/ 107 / Alibekov D.

English/ 104 / Eshchanov.M.

ICT lecture / Usmonov S.  404 A.B. / ( even)          

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

Physics prac./Mavlonov J./ 306

 

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (odd)

2.(10:00-11:20)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 402 A.B. /Ismailova O.

English/ 107 / Alibekov D.

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 305

Mathematics pract/ Yusupova A./ 404 A.B.

ICT lab./ Usmonov S./405

English/ 104 / Eshchanov  M.

English/ Tsakanyan A.407

English/Mirkhodjaeva G/304

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

 

 

English/ Tsakanyan A./107

ICT Pract. /   404 A.B. /  Usmanov S.

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 305

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

ICT lab.Urinboev U.(even)/405

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 302 A.B. / Babajanov D.

ICT lab. Usmonov S./407

 

 

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 305

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

English/ 303 /Nazarova L.

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English/ Tsakanyan A./303

 

 

Phsics lab/Ismailova / 305 A.B (even)

 

Drawing prac./Azizova B./ 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICT lab. /Usmonov S./407

 

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICT lab./ Yokubov B./405

 

 

ICT lab./ Usmonov S. (even)/407

 

 

 

 

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICT midterm for G5,G10,G11,G12./ Usmonov S./405

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.(15:20-16:40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Monday, 15 April 2019, 5:46 PM