TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level

                         TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2016-2017 Academic Year

                                                                              Preparatory year  Semester 2

Days

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-16

G2-16

G3-16

G4-16

G5-16

G6-16

G7-16

G8-16

G9-16

G10-16

G11-16

G12-16

G13-16

G14-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

 

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 404 A.B./ Soliev A.                            

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

                         CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 404 A.B./ Ruzimuradov O.                          

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 303 /T.S.

 

English/ M. O. /  305

English/ 203 / G.S.

 

English/ 207 /N.L.

ICT Lab/ 405 (even)

ICT Lab/ 405 (odd)

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 304

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Ganiev I. 306

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ M. O. / 305

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ 207/N.L.

MATH - PRACTICE / Ganiev I. 306

Sport  (Elective)

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 306

Sport  (Elective)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ M. O. / 305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

ICT Practice / Makhamatov N./205 (odd)

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

 

English/ 303 /T.S.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 304

2.(10:00-11:20)

ICT Practice / Makhamatov N./205 (odd) {Lab for G1 (even)}

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 304

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

 

3.(12:20-13:40)

ICT Lab/ 405 (odd)

English/ 207 / A.D.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE/ Ruzimuradov O. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

English/ M. O. / 304

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 404 A.B.

4.(13:50-15:10)

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

ICT Lab/ 405 (even)

ICT Lab/ 405 (odd)

English/ M. O. / 304

English/ 203 / G.S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 404 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. /  404 A.B.

Sport  (Elective)

English/ M. O. / 304

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

ICT / Makhamatov N.  403 A.B. (even) [ICT /  Makhamatov N.  / 403 A.B. (odd)]

English/ M. O. / 304

English/ 303 /T.S.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

ICT / Makhamatov N. 403 A.B. / ( even) [ ICT Practice for G3-G4 / 403 A.B. (odd)]

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 404 A.B.

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

English/ M. O. / 306

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 404 A.B.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 207 / A.D.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A.  / 305

English/ M. O. / 306

English/ 203 / G.S.

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 206

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 205 / Hoshimov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  / Turgunov K. 304

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

English/ M. O. / 305

English/ 203 / G.S.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 206

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  / Turgunov K. 304

ICT Practice / Makhamatov N./205 (odd)

3.(12:20-13:40)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 306 /Hoshimov A.

English/ 303 /T.S.

ICT Lab/ 405 (odd)

English/ M. O. / 305

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 304 /N.L.

English/ 207 / A.D.

ICT Practice / Makhamatov N ./205 (even)

 

 

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ 304 /N.L.

ICT Lab/405 (odd)

 

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ M. O. / 305

English/ 303 /T.S.

 

English/ 203 / G.S.

ICT Lab/ 405(odd)

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

 

 

Sport  (Elective)

 

ICT Lab/ 405 (odd)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 205

English/ 203 / G.S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 205

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 205/ Tomchani L. / 206

2.(10:00-11:20)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  /  Tulyaganov D.   / 205    

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 /Hoshimov A.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.

ICT Lab/405 (odd)

English/ 207 / A.D.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 /Hoshimov A.

 

English/ 303 /N.L.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.


English/ 207 / A.D.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hour 104

Tutor hour 404 A.B.

Tutor hour 306

Tutor hour 204

Tutor hour 205

Tutor hour 302 A.B.

Tutor hour 403 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 302 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 302 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 302 A.B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

 

 

 

 

2.(10:00-11:20)

 

 

 

3.(11:30-12:50)

 

 

 

 

 

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Friday, 20 January 2017, 9:26 AM