TIMETABLE: Preparatory Level

                         TURIN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY IN TASHKENT

2016-2017 Academic Year

                                                                              Preparatory year  Semester 2

Days

Lessons

 G R O U P S

SUBJECTS

G1-16

G2-16

G3-16

G4-16

G5-16

G6-16

G7-16

G8-16

G9-16

G10-16

G11-16

G12-16

G13-16

G14-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

1.(8:30-9:50)

    CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

Drawing/ Lecture / 302 A. B. / Mannanova K.

ICT - LECTURE /403 A.B   /  Usmanov S. (even)

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 404 A.B./ Soliev A.                            

2.(10:00-11:20)

Drawing/ Lecture / 302 A. B. / Mannanova K.

CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 402 A.B./ Tulyaganov D.                              

                         CHEMISTRY - LECTURE / 404 A.B./ Ruzimuradov O.                          

ICT - LECTURE /403 A.B   /  Usmanov S. (even)

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 303 /T.S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ M. O. /  305

English/ 203 / G.S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ 207 /N.L.

ICT Lab/ 405 (even)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

ICT Practice / 204 / Usmanov S. (even)

MATH - PRACTICE / Abdullaev F. / 306

4.(13:50-15:10)

English/ 207  /N.L.

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ M. O. / 305

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

ICT Practice / Usmanov S. /204 (even)

MATH - PRACTICE / Abdullaev F. / 306

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 403 A.B.

English/ M. O. / 305

Sport  (Elective)

 

Tuesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

ICT Lab/ 405 (even)

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

Drawing/ Lecture / 402 A. B. / Mannanova K.

English/ 303 /T.S.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 304

2.(10:00-11:20)

ICT Lab/ 405 (even)

Economics  prac. / 403 A.B.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE /Khodjaniyazov Kh./ 304

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 302 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

Drawing/ Lecture / 402 A. B. / Mannanova K.

3.(12:20-13:40)

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

Economics  prac. /302 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE/ Ruzimuradov O. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

English/ M. O. / 304

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 403 A.B.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Economics  prac. /302 A.B.

Chemistry lab. / 103 / R.O.N.

English/ M. O. / 304

English/ 203 / G.S.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 403 A.B.

ICT Lab/ 406(even)

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. /  403 A.B.

Sport  (Elective)

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

English/ M. O. / 304

Sport  (Elective)

Economics  prac. /302 A.B.

MATH - PRACTICE / Abdullaev F. / 306

 

Wednesday

1.(8:30-9:50)

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

ICT / Makhamatov N.  403 A.B. (even)

ICT Lab/ 406(even)

English/ M. O. / 306

English/ 303 /T.S.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

2.(10:00-11:20)

ICT / Makhamatov N.  403 A.B. (even)

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

PHYSICS - LECTURE   / 402 A. B. / Yarbekov A.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ 203 / G.S.

3.(12:20-13:40)

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 303 /N.L.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 402 A.B.

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

English/ M. O. / 306

4.(13:50-15:10)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 402 A.B.

English/ 303 /N.L.

English/ 207 / A.D.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE / Soliev A.  / 305

English/ M. O. / 306

English/ 203 / G.S.

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

Sport  (Elective)

Chemistry lab. / 103 / S.A.

 

Thursday

1.(8:30-9:50)

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  / Turgunov K. 304

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

English/ M. O. / 306

English/ 203 / G.S.

2.(10:00-11:20)

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

MATH - PRACTICE / Safarov U. 305

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  / Turgunov K. 304

ICT Practice / Usmanov S. /205(even)

3.(12:20-13:40)

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

English/ 303 /T.S.

English/ M. O. / 305

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 304 /N.L.

English/ 207 / A.D.

ICT Lab/ 406(even)

Economics  prac. /302 A.B.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

English/ M. O. / 305

English/ 303 /T.S.

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

English/ 304 /N.L.

English/ 203 / G.S.

ICT Lab/ 406(even)

5.(15:20-16:40)

Sport  (Elective)

Economics  prac. /302 A.B.

Chemistry lab. / 103 /M.A

Sport  (Elective)

ICT Lab/ 406(even)

 

Friday

1.(8:30-9:50)

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

Economics  prac. /403 A.B.

English/ 203 / G.S.

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 205/ Tomchani L. / 206

2.(10:00-11:20)

CHEMISTRY -PRACTICE  /  Tulyaganov D.   / 205    

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.

Economics  prac. /403 A.B.

English/ 207 / A.D.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

3.(12:20-13:40)

MATH - PRACTICE / Fayazov K. 205

Drawing Practice  / 402 A.B.

Economics / Lecture / Sultonboeva M. / 302 A.B.

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE.  Tomchani L. / 206

English/ 203 / G.S.

English/ 207 / A.D.

4.(13:50-15:10)

Tutor hour 402  A.B.

Tutor hour 404 A.B.

Tutor hour 306

Tutor hour 402  A.B.

Tutor hour 205

Tutor hour 302 A.B.

Tutor hour 403 A.B.

5.(15:20-16:40)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 302 A.B.

 

Saturday

1.(8:30-9:50)

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE. / Kurbanova D. 302 A.B.

Chemistry lab. / 101 / T.K.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

Chemistry lab. / 103 / Kh.Kh.

2.(10:00-11:20)

Chemistry lab. / 103 / Kh.Kh.

PHYSICS - PRACTICE / 204 / Yarbekov A.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

Chemistry lab. / 101 / T.K.

3.(11:30-12:50)

Chemistry lab. / 103 / Kh.Kh.

Chemistry lab. / 101 / T.K.

MATHEMATICS - LECTURE / 302 A.B. /   Fayazov K.

4.(13:50-15:10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Saturday, 18 February 2017, 11:50 AM