The list of the participants for the examination

Fund.of Eng.Thermodynamics and heat transfer 18.02.2017

#

ID

FAMILY NAME

FIRST NAME

MARK

1

u01039

RAHIMBERDIYEV

BAHROMJON

2

u03021

XOLMATOV

KAXRAMON

3

u03036

USMANOV

BOBUR

4

u03057

AHRORBEK

MUYIDINOV

5

u03080

DAVRON

DJURABAEV

6

u03098

MAMATKOSIMOV

ASILBEK

7

u03112

ABIROV

BAHODIR

8

u03138

ABDULLAEV

DURBEK

9

u03156

ABDULLAEV

MAHAMADALI

10

u03188

TURAKULOV

ALISHER

11

u04083

SHAVKATOV

MIRABZAL

12

u04103

YAKUBOV

JALOLIDDIN

13

u04106

YARKULOV

NURBEK

14

u04124

KHAYDUROV

DMITRIY

15

u05017

ASKAROV

JASUR

16

u05024

DAVLATBAEV

AZAMAT

17

u05025

DJALOLITDINOV

IZZAT

18

u05037

IXTIYOROV

SARDOR

19

u05042

JURAEV

HABIBULLO

20

u05043

KADAMOV

JALOLIDDIN

21

u05044

KALANDAROV

ARJUNBEK

22

u05056

KUVVATOV

FAZLIDDIN

23

u05059

MATCHONOV

SHOHZOD

24

u05061

MIRZAYEV

SOLIJON

25

u05069

NASRIDDINOV

KAMOLIDDIN

26

u05070

NISHANOV

ABDUMALIK

27

u05076

PIRIMKULOV

FARRUH

28

u05085

RUSTAMOV

KOMILJON

29

u05130

DADAKHANOV

ABRORBEK

30

u05144

NURULLAYEV

ODILBEK

31

u05152

ANVAROV

DURBEK

32

u06002

ABDIYUSUPOV

DOSTON

33

u06003

ABDUKAKHKHOROV

JAKHONGIR

34

u06004

ABDUKODIROV

ABDUMUTAL

35

u06006

ABDULLAEV

BEKHZOD

36

u06007

ABDUNABIEV

BAKHODIR

37

u06008

AKHMADJONOV

YUSUFBEK

38

u06010

ALIKHONOV

SAIDALIKHON

39

u06011

ARIFKHANOV

KHONDAMIR

40

u06013

ATAEV

NAVRUZBEK

41

u06014

BAKHROMOV

DILSHOD

42

u06016

BEKPULATOV

JAVOKHIR

43

u06017

BERDIEV

SHAKHZOD

44

u06022

DJAVKANOV

SHERBEK

45

u06025

FOZILJONOV

SIROJIDDIN

46

u06027

HAKIMOV

RASULBEK

47

u06031

JABBOROV

SHAKHZODBEK

48

u06032

KAKHRAMONOV

SANJARBEK

49

u06034

KAMOLOV

SHUXRATJON

50

u06035

KARAMATOV

ZARIFJON

51

u06036

KHAKIMOV

AKMAL

52

u06039

 KHUDOYKULOV

MUKHAMMADRIZO

53

u06040

KHUSANKHONOV

AKROMKHON

54

u06041

KOBILJONOV

KHAYDARBEK

55

u06043

KOMILOV

DONIYORBEK

56

u06047

MADAMINOV

NURIDDIN

57

u06049

MAHMUDOV

RUSTAMJON

58

u06051

MAKHKAMJANOV

TIMURIY

59

u06055

MAMAJONOV

TEMURBEK

60

u06057

MATMURATOV

IZZATBEK

61

u06069

RIZAKULOV

SHOKHNUR

62

u06070

ROZUKULOV

SARDORBEK

63

u06072

SAIBJANOV

OLIMJON

64

u06075

SALIMOV

SUHROB

65

u06077

SALIMOV

AZIZBEK

66

u06079

SHAKIROV

SUKHROB

67

u06081

SHOKHIDJONOV

MIRZIYOD

68

u06082

SOATOV

BEGZOD

69

u06084

SOBIRKHONOV

AKBARKHON

70

u06087

SODIKOV

ELYORBEK

71

u06089

YUNUS

TOSHTEMIROV

72

u06092

TURSUNBAEV

JAVOKHIR

73

u06095

UMATALIEV

ZIKIRILLO

74

u06099

TOSHEV

NAIMJON

75

u06103

MAJIDOVA

NIGORAKHON

76

u06124

YUSUFOV

NODIRJON

77

u06128

KHASANOV

SHAKHBOZ

78

u06129

KIRIUKHIN

VLADLEN

79

u06131

MAMATALIEV

OYBEK

80

u06145

UMARKHODJAEV

AKRAMKHUJA

81

u06150

IRISBAYEV

MUZAFFAR

82

u06154

NURMUKHAMEDOVA

KAMILA

83

u06155

OLIMKHON

KHONDAMIR

84

u06165

YUNUSOVA

SAIDA

85

u07049

OKBUTAEV

TEMUR

Numerical modeling 18/02/2017

FACULTY

ID

FAMILY NAME

FIRST NAME

MARK

ME

m02107

FAKHRIDDINOV

KHUSNIDDIN

ME

m04061

MAKHMUDOV

SARVAR

ME

m04092

TILAVOV

MURODBEK

ME

m08501

KHAYDAROV

AZIZ

Geotechnics 18.02.2017

#

Reg.num.

First name

Surname

Mark

1

u05127

NIGORA

ABZALOVA

2

u05131

NILUFAR

SHARIPOVA

3

u05136

SHAKHNOZA

KARIMOVA

4

u05151

SAID-ALISHOX

ALISHOKHIY

5

u05158

SAYYORAHON

GOFUROVA

Mathematical methods A 18/02/2017

#

ID

FIRST NAME

FAMILY NAME

MARK

1

u02021

SAIDAZIZ

VASIHONOV

2

u03153

SHUXRAT

SALOMOV

3

u04182

BEHZOD

OLLOKULOV

4

u05161

KHOJIABROR

MAKHMUDOV

5

u05179

ABDURAKHMON

UTKUROV

Object-oriented programming 18.02.2017

Number

Regist. N.

First name

Last name

Mark

1

u03010

SAIDA

SALIXOVA

2

u03083

MAHAMADJONOV

AFZALJON

3

u03128

ZULAYHO

ESHMURADOVA

4

u04127

NARCHAEVA

 NODIRA

5

u04144

GANIEV

TEMUR

6

u04181

NORBEKOV

OHUNJON

7

u04187

TOSHTEMIROV

AZAMAT

8

u04189

YULDASHEV

TIMUR


Last modified: Friday, 17 February 2017, 3:46 PM